Lineup
2020

Lineup Eyes

Artistas

Lineup 2020

Viernes 1 de mayo

Luna Stage

12:35 - 13:20 pm

HAGUAR

13:20 - 14:05 pm

AR DJ

14:05 - 15:05 pm

FRANCIS DAVILA

15:05 - 16:05 pm

PAKO RODRIGUEZ

16:05 - 17:05 pm

NOIR D COSTAS

17:10 - 18:10 pm

LOOJAN

18:15 - 19:45 pm

DISTO

19:50 - 21:20 pm

SANDER VAN DOORN

21:25 - 22:55 pm

GOOD TIMES AHEAD

23:00pm - 0:30am

ZOMBOY

Sol Stage

15:00 - 15:45 pm

TAYL G

15:45 - 16:30 pm

BANDA TIGO

16:45 - 17:45 pm

NEDA

18:00 - 19:00 pm

BOHEMIA SUBURBANA

19:15 - 20:15 pm

JHAY CORTEZ

20:30 - 21:30 pm

CAZZU

22:00pm - 23:30am

MANUEL TURIZO

Perdidos Stage

13:00 - 14:00 pm

FRAN HERNANDEZ

14:00 - 15:00 pm

AKADEMIK b2b YOSOY

15:00 - 16:00 pm

FACEBLIND

16:00 - 17:00 pm

BAD BEAT b2b RAY KASH

17:00 - 18:00 pm

BEBBO

18:00 - 19:30 pm

ADAM AUBURN

19:30 - 21:00 pm

DJ SPEN

21:00 - 23:00 pm

HECTOR

23:00pm - 1:00am

STEFANO NOFERINI

Boreal Stage

14:30 - 15:15 pm

FER VILLANUEVA

15:30 - 16:30 pm

ELLO

16:45 - 17:45 pm

GREEN JESUS

18:00 - 18:45 pm

TIGO

19:00 - 20:00 pm

RITMODELIA / LOU G / LUDA

20:15 - 21:15 pm

ISHTO JUEVEZ

21:30 - 22:30 pm

CAMEO DR

Sabado 2 de mayo

Luna Stage

12:40 - 13:25 pm

PALAREA

13:25 - 14:10 pm

SVENT

14:10 - 15:10 pm

GIAN VARELA

15:10 - 16:10 pm

PLS&TY

16:10 - 17:10 pm

SHEI

17:10 - 18:10 pm

MOTI

18:15 - 19:45 pm

ALE Q

19:50 - 21:20 pm

BORGEOUS

21:25 - 22:55 pm

CLAPTONE

23:00pm - 0:30am

GALANTIS

Sol Stage

13:30 - 14:15 pm

MADE

14:30 - 15:30 pm

ZAKI

15:45 - 16:30 pm

BANDA TIGO

16:45 - 17:45 pm

JEFF TUCKER

18:00 - 19:00 pm

SARTIBOY

19:15 - 20:15 pm

KHEA

20:30 - 21:30 pm

PISO 21

22:00 - 23:30 pm

ARCANGEL

Perdidos Stage

13:00 - 14:00 pm

STATIK

14:00 - 15:00 pm

DIEGO STRAUBE

15:00 - 16:00 pm

ARMANDD G

16:00 - 17:00 pm

RAUL PACHECO

17:00 - 18:00 pm

RAFFY PEYRE

18:00 - 19:30 pm

MAX GRAHAM

19:30 - 21:00 pm

SECRET CINEMA

21:00 - 23:00 pm

COYU

23:00pm - 1:00am

PIG&DAN

Boreal Stage

13:30 - 14:00 pm

ROMMEL NOGUERA

14:15 - 15:15 pm

Stephanie Zelaya

15:30 - 16:30 pm

CARROT

16:45 - 17:45 pm

RANDOM

18:00 - 18:45 pm

TIGO

19:00 - 20:00 pm

THE SAMSARA PROJECT

20:15 - 21:15 pm

WACHA

21:30 - 22:30 pm

FILOXERA